Bewertungstextvorlagen Auskunft

-display-frm-data id=action-berater-filter-60 filter=limited-

Anzahl Einträge: 284

Nr ID Vorname Name Organisation BA-Flowstatus status
1 27682 Achim Knöchel Checknology Zertifizierungsprozess
2 27683 Albert Bernstetter IBB zertifiziert
3 27684 Alex Wissmann Alex Wissmann zertifiziert
4 27685 Andrea Aldosser Andrea Aldosser, Ganzheitliche Personal-und Organisationsentwicklung zertifiziert
5 27686 Andreas Ellenberger QBE-ProSense GmbH inaktiv
6 27687 Angela Drosg-Plöckinger mehrWerte Unternehmensentwicklung ausgetreten
7 27688 Anja Haider-Wallner Anja Haider-Wallner ausgetreten
8 27689 Anke Butscher corsus – corporate sustainability GmbH zertifiziert
9 27690 Anne Berg Anne Berg zertifiziert
10 27691 Antje Novoa Lill 0 inaktiv
11 27692 Armin Hipper Firma Armin Hipper ausgetreten
12 27693 Armin Schmelzle Armin Schmelzle – ganzheitliche Entwicklungsberatung zertifiziert
13 27694 Beate Petersen Beate Petersen Zertifizierungsprozess
14 27695 Bernd Hümmer Prof. Dr. Bernd Hümmer zertifiziert
15 27696 Bernhard Sirl Sysgrade GmbH ausgetreten
16 27697 Bernhard Winter b.it gmbh ausgetreten
17 27698 Brigitte Frank avance Unternehmensberatung GmbH zertifiziert
18 27699 Brigitte Linder Brigitte Linder Lernwegprozess
19 27700 Christian Niederstätter CTN Projektmanagement Coaching & Consulting zertifiziert
20 27701 Dirk Posse Dirk Posse Organisationsberatung und Bildungsarbeit in_Klaerung
21 27702 Dirk Scheffler e-fect dialog evaluation consulting eG zertifiziert
22 27703 Doris Schumacher Entwicklung Gemeinwohl Kunst zertifiziert
23 27704 Felix Oesch Barbara Schmidt Oesch GmbH ausgetreten
24 27705 Gabriele Mönicke Dr. Gabriele Mönicke Coaching – Beratung – Training in_Klaerung
25 27706 Gebhard Moser Sinnökonomie im Einklang zertifiziert
26 27707 Gerd Hofielen Humanistic Management Practices gGmbH zertifiziert
27 27708 Gerd Lauermann Lauermann Consult zertifiziert
28 27709 Gerd Pöll Gerd Pöll in_Klaerung
29 27710 Gerlinde Lamberty Gerlinde Lamberty zertifiziert
30 27711 Gitta Walchner Gitta Walchner zertifiziert
31 27712 Günter Lenz Lenz Consulting e.U. ausgetreten
32 27713 Hanna Yabroudi B.A.U.M. Consult GmbH zertifiziert
33 27714 Harald Kalcher Ecovision Consulting inaktiv
34 27715 Harald Thurner Mag. Harald Thurner zertifiziert
35 27716 Hartmut Schäfer Kraft im Wandel zertifiziert
36 27717 Heinz Studer Headgate zertifiziert
37 27718 Helmut Kähler Kähler Helmut ausgetreten
38 27719 Horst Müller Müller Horst Lernwegprozess
39 27720 Ilse Lang ILSE LANG Coaching Lebensberatung inaktiv
40 27721 Irene Müller Irene Müller Concetta ausgetreten
41 27722 Isabella Klien klien + team Holistische Organisationsberatung zertifiziert
42 27723 Ivo Knoll Ivo Knoll inaktiv
43 27724 Jan Koltermann JanKoTec zertifiziert
44 27725 Joachim Langer Joachim Langer Unternehmensberatung ausgetreten
45 27726 Jochen Siebel Jochen Siebel Unternehmensberatung zertifiziert
46 27727 Johanna Paul Aufbruch in authentisches Wirtschaften zertifiziert
47 27728 Jones Kortz Kortz und Steckner GbR ausgetreten
48 27729 Jörg-Arolf Wittig Wittig HR Consulting zertifiziert
49 27730 Jörn Wiedemann Wiedemann Jörn zertifiziert
50 27731 Josef Rother GEFAK Gesellschaft für angewandte Kommunalforschung mbH zertifiziert
51 27732 Judith Gunkel Judith Gunkel Unternehmensberatung zertifiziert
52 27733 Judith Zahn Coaching Zahn Zertifizierungsprozess
53 27734 Jürgen Linsenmaier Jürgen Linsenmaier in_Klaerung
54 27735 Karsten Hoffmann Steinbeis-Transferzentrum Zusammenarbeit-Entwicklung-Nachhaltigkeit (ZEN) zertifiziert
55 27736 Katharina Liebenberger PerspektivAtelier, Mag. Katharina Liebenberger ausgetreten
56 27737 Kerstin Meyer Kerstin Meyer inaktiv
57 27738 Klaus Otto NAVISANA GbR ausgetreten
58 27739 Knut F. Jung Knut Jung ausgetreten
59 27740 Kurt Egger Eku-konstruktiv ausgetreten
60 27741 Liane Faust rw-cct gmbh zertifiziert
61 27742 Lucie Lewandowski Lucie Lewandowski ausgetreten
62 27743 Madlen Sanchino-Martinez SpreeTrain Consulting inaktiv
63 27744 Manfred Jotter Manfred Jotter zertifiziert
64 27745 Manfred Kofranek wissen.verändert – Manfred KOFRANEK ausgetreten
65 27746 Manuela Kiesenhofer Lebuco e.U. zertifiziert
66 27747 Maria Henkys Henkys ShopConsult-NRW in_Klaerung
67 27748 Markus Hölzl Dr. Markus Hölzl Unternehmensberatung zertifiziert
68 27749 Martina Dietrich sinnovation – nachhaltig entwickeln zertifiziert
69 27750 Martina Frey-Freyenfels Dr. Grazer + Co. inaktiv
70 27751 Matthias Brunk Matthias Brunk inaktiv
71 27752 Matthias Kunert KONAWA Konzepte und Strategien für nachhaltigen Wandel inaktiv
72 27753 Matthias Rausch Yellow Birds GmbH zertifiziert
73 27754 Michael Pelzl Pelzl Beratung & Umsetzung zertifiziert
74 27755 Michael Selig Michael Selig – Berater für Organisation und Transformation zertifiziert
75 27756 Michael Vongerichten Michael Vongerichten inaktiv
76 27757 Mick Petersmann Mick Petersmann/ NetzwerkX zertifiziert
77 27758 Monika Stöhr SUSTAINABILITY PARTNER ausgetreten
78 27759 Nicole Ungureit 0 in_Klaerung
79 27760 Nikolaus Teixeira communications + design ausgetreten
80 27761 Nils Wittke Nils Wittke – nw consulting ausgetreten
81 27762 Nina Weiglhofer 0 inaktiv
82 27763 Ole Wöbke OWC e.K in_Klaerung
83 27764 Oliver Bierhoff Steinbeis-Transferzentrum Transformationdesign, Fachhochschule Bielefeld inaktiv
84 27765 Oliver Eller Oliver Eller Consulting-Organisationsentwicklung ohne Zertifikat
85 27766 Oliver Viest em-faktor – Die Social Profit Agentur GmbH zertifiziert
86 27767 Peter Eschner Peter Eschner ausgetreten
87 27768 Peter Frank peterfrank.consulting zertifiziert
88 27769 Peter Ranzinger Nachhaltig³ ausgetreten
89 27770 Petra Ostfeld Dynamic Governance Führung und Ethik in der Unternehmensentwicklung ausgetreten
90 27771 Petra Vogt n.a. (Petra Vogt) in_Klaerung
91 27772 Philipp Wodara Wodara Immobilien e.K. ausgetreten
92 27773 Ralf Nacke CMP Competent Management Partners AG zertifiziert
93 27774 Regina Rowland Fachhochschule Burgenland GmbH inaktiv
94 27775 Renate Hagmann Unternehmensberatung Hagmann zertifiziert
95 27776 Renate Obadigbo 0 inaktiv
96 27777 Robert Graf Robert Graf Unternehmensberatung inaktiv
97 27778 Roland Florin ReSolTat GmbH & Co. KG Zertifizierungsprozess
98 27779 Roland Gutmann accounting for funding e.U. ausgetreten
99 27780 Roland Jaritz welten-verbinden zertifiziert
100 27781 Roland Wiedemeyer rw-cct gmbh zertifiziert
101 27782 Rolf Dingethal 0 ausgetreten
102 27783 Roseli Goncalves Goncalves Roseli in_Klaerung
103 27784 Sabine Lehner MARKENwerkstatt zertifiziert
104 27785 Smaranda Beate Keller Smart Work Design ausgetreten
105 27786 Stefan Angermüller fair:möbeln zertifiziert
106 27787 Stefanie Aufleger STEAUF Stefanie Aufleger – integrative Lösungen zertifiziert
107 27788 Steffen Kley vp:media GmbH Lernwegprozess
108 27789 Susanne Dahncke Susanne Dahncke, Family Business Coach zertifiziert
109 27790 Sven Spieß Omegasieben, Sven Spieß Lernwegprozess
110 27791 Thomas Eder Dr.-Ing. Thomas Eder – Prozess- und IT-Beratung inaktiv
111 27792 Thomas Henne Thomas Henne zertifiziert
112 27793 Thomas Melchinger comedias ausgetreten
113 27794 Thomas Mönius Thomas Mönius – Gemeinwohlberater zertifiziert
114 27795 Thomas Otremba Enercity / Stadtwerke Hannover AG Unterstützung / Beratung bei Transformation und CSR Prozessen in_Klaerung
115 27796 Thomas Schanz Thomas Schanz Solutions Zertifizierungsprozess
116 27797 Thomas Schweinschwaller Vielfarben inaktiv
117 27798 Thomas Uloth Thomas Uloth Unternehmensberatung ausgetreten
118 27799 Tim Weinert nowwork GbR zertifiziert
119 27800 Ulrich Fellmeth COSYMA zertifiziert
120 27801 Ulrich Lang WeShare IT inaktiv
121 27802 Ulrich Wiek DR. ULRICH WIEK Training & Coaching zertifiziert
122 27803 Ulrike Amann Ulrike Amann MCD zertifiziert
123 27804 Ulrike Fejer Ulli Fejer Coaching e.U. inaktiv
124 27805 Ulrike Häußler TeamWeitblick GmbH ausgetreten
125 27806 Ulrike Kleindienst kleindienst outdoor-assisted-development inaktiv
126 27807 Ursula Spannberger RAUMWERTcc ausgetreten
127 27808 Urte Töpfer Führen mit… Urte Töpfer zertifiziert
128 27809 Vera Ronge Think fresh zertifiziert
129 27810 Werner Furtner Werner Furtner Consulting zertifiziert
130 27811 Wolfgang Reishofer Reishofer’s PASCH UG zertifiziert
131 28788 Daniel Bogner-Haslbeck SEMPACT AG zertifiziert
132 29162 Kenneth Alexander Grodotzki Kenneth Alexander Grodotzki Zertifizierungsprozess
133 29337 Dagmar Schur Dagmar Schur ausgetreten
134 29338 Jutta Witzel Unternehmen Achtsamkeit GmbH
135 29374 Ralph Lubasch ECB-Beratung GmbH zertifiziert
136 29450 Sandra Wacker DAS HELDEN ATELIER zertifiziert
137 29477 Gerald Morgner Gerald Morgner zertifiziert
138 29478 Phillip-Jonathan Liedke In Gründung ausgetreten
139 30904 Brigitte Jacobs-Hombeuel Gute Leute zertifiziert
140 32039 Roland Wiedemeyer xxx Testfirma 13.04
141 32052 Tobias Daur lands Zertifizierungsprozess
142 32529 Tom Cusack 2035! beantragt
143 32554 Daniel Mindnich Qaizen GmbH ausgetreten
144 33090 Richard Schieferdecker Ingenieurbüro Richard Schieferdecker Zertifizierungsprozess
145 35123 Hans Meyer Hans Meyer inaktiv
146 35237 Arthur Pelchen Dr. Arthur Pelchen zertifiziert
147 35608 Claudia Schleicher Claudia Schleicher I Engagement & Change zertifiziert
148 35701 Dr. Christoph Harrach KarmaKonsum Christoph Harrach zertifiziert
149 36626 Matthias Kasper Humanistic Management Practices gGmbH zertifiziert
150 36731 Thomas Zimmermann swapwork UG (haftungsbeschränkt) zertifiziert
151 37010 Peter Jetter co-evolve inaktiv
152 37077 Stina Klöpper Koimo Development GmbH beantragt
153 37555 Timm Jelitschek BLANK_CANVAS zertifiziert
154 37621 Oliver Dvorsky gugler gmbh ausgetreten
155 37633 Evelyn Peppler Evelyn Peppler zertifiziert
156 37892 Christina von Frankenberg EcoEmbassy inaktiv
157 37949 Stefan Wladarsch Selbständig Lernwegprozess
158 37979 Andrea Kirchtag Andrea Kirchtag consulting-training-coaching inaktiv
159 38048 Ann Neudek nicos AG Lernwegprozess
160 38095 Nina Schwarzweller die Wertstatt in_Klaerung
161 38152 Silvia Painer Gründungsverein zur Förderung der Gemeinwohl-Ökonomie
162 38813 Dirk Jakubczick confideon Unternehmensberatung GmbH inaktiv
163 39896 Thomas Schindhelm Thomas Schindhelm Zertifizierungsprozess
164 40591 jutta hieronymus Jutta Hieronymus
165 40601 Marcel Hlawatsch Marcel Hlawatsch Managementberatung i.Gr.
166 40611 Uwe Drößler D-QuESTioN zertifiziert
167 41433 Axel Puntigam Process-M GmbH ausgetreten
168 41478 Wolf Oeding Wolf Oeding Unternehmensberatung zertifiziert
169 41692 Martin Gerstl Martin Gerstl Unternehmensberatung ausgetreten
170 42239 Kerstin Trümper Kumaus IMPULSGEBEREI zertifiziert
171 42250 Judith Landes Judith Landes Training – Beratung – Mediation zertifiziert
172 42442 Florence Favre Genossenschaft die frischlinge beantragt
173 42547 Michael Heim nature and progress ausgetreten
174 43688 Doris Behrens Dr. Dr. Behrens Beratung Coaching Training Zertifizierungsprozess
175 43820 Salinger Stephan hochleben Zertifizierungsprozess
176 45638 Andrea Spormann Andrea Spormann zertifiziert
177 47377 Lars Schönbörner MAJORMAJOR, Schönbörner – Beerwart Gbr Zertifizierungsprozess
178 47428 Alessandra Hensel Gemeinwohl-Ökonomie Baden-Württemberg e.V.
179 48559 Ariana Martensen DYAS Beratungsges. mbH zertifiziert
180 48801 Sabine Berkelmann Steuerberatungskanzlei Berkelmann zertifiziert
181 48871 Sandra Paul Visual Plot Zertifizierungsprozess
182 48938 Christian Einsiedel Wegbereit – Christian Einsiedel
183 49707 Björn Harder managementberatung björn harder
184 49709 Alexander Reichenberger Alexander Reichenberger
185 49712 Uwe Reusche ifsm GmbH&Co.KG inaktiv
186 49788 Stephan Heinrich playfulmind Zertifizierungsprozess
187 53047 Simon Brechel Simon Brechel Nachhaltigkeitsmanagement ausgetreten
188 53416 Astrid Hilmer wandel.SCHMIEDE KG
189 53608 Sandra Kavan Sandra Kavan in_Klaerung
190 53609 Cornelia Erler-Wolf Gemeinwohl-Beratung Erler-Wolf
191 54202 Simon Bayer SFB Collective GmbH Lernwegprozess
192 54207 Dagmar Schur Training. Beratung. Coaching in_Klaerung
193 54209 Christine Gschnaller Christine Gschnaller MSc Coaching
194 54244 Daniela Schwaiger Mag. Daniela Schwaiger Zertifizierungsprozess
195 54522 Silke Müller PRÄSENTATIONSWERK – Einzelunternehmen
196 54532 Verena Anger Gugler GmbH ausgetreten
197 56604 Jens Hartmann Kopfbox Kollektiv e.V.
198 57285 Susanne Schmall Dr. Susanne Schmall zertifiziert
199 57293 Lenja Rother PAPERBOATS | Lenja Rother zertifiziert
200 58861 Cletus Gregor Barié Systemischer Berater
201 59938 Gottfried Müller Müller & Mooseder Unternehmensberatung Lernwegprozess
202 59971 Anton Mooseder Müller & Mooseder Unternehmensberatung Lernwegprozess
203 60291 Jacqueline Hofstede Ynova Innovation Company BV Zertifizierungsprozess
204 60629 Marta Avesani Marta Avesani (freelance ECG consultant) Zertifizierungsprozess
205 61385 Christian Schwarzer Schwarzer Business Quality Zertifizierungsprozess
206 61387 Jochen Müller cramer müller & partner consulting PartG zertifiziert
207 61498 Nora Skorupa Experts & Talents Center of HR Excellence GmbH Lernwegprozess
208 62285 Martin Stankewitz step by step Zertifizierungsprozess
209 62616 Katia Hartel Management Institut Bochum GmbH
210 62805 Ulrike Reimann Ulrike Reimann / Emotionskultur
211 63002 Christian Behn Hafen und Seemannsamt der Hanse- und Universitätsstadt Rostock
212 63032 Lovis Willenberg Lovis Willenberg – Nachhaltigkeitsberatung ausgetreten
213 63450 Bernhard Oberrauch Oberrauch Bernhard Zertifizierungsprozess
214 63503 Johanna Büth Intectum GmbH
215 63557 Karla Schimmel Karla Schimmel
216 63639 Marlene Zahner-Seeh consulting – zahner
217 65100 Stephan Schwardmann LichteGeschichte Zertifizierungsprozess
218 65532 Johannes Miller N-Motion, Röhrle & Henle Partnerschaftsgesellschaft zertifiziert
219 70718 Brigitte Göltz Brigitte Göltz – Training und Beratung zertifiziert
220 75611 Horst Hartmann wobkom Consulting eG Zertifizierungsprozess
221 78259 Gregor Meister Gregor Meister
222 85555 Sabine Thiele Regensburg Tourismus GmbH Zertifizierungsprozess
223 85557 Markus Risch Risch (noch zu gründen) in_Klaerung
224 85559 Odette Deuber DO Climate GmbH beantragt
225 87090 Annett Lange Annett Lange in_Klaerung
226 87923 Oliver Dreber Hara Do | Institut für Wachstum UG
227 87947 Ralf Ansorge Profilwerkstatt GmbH
228 87973 Christine Abbühl urpunkt
229 88241 Birgit Körschner Birgit Körschner, EU Fundraising EU Projektmanagement
230 88997 Claudia Schelp SCHELP MEDIATION zertifiziert
231 89380 Andreas Schulinus Brunis Andreas Schulinus Brunis – Organisationsentwicklung & Coaching Lernwegprozess
232 89454 Oliver Hug confideon Unternehmensberatung GmbH Lernwegprozess
233 89470 Thomas Bormuth Zentrum für Achtsamkeit und Mitgefühl Heppenheim
234 89696 Jörg Stoffregen Jörg Stoffregen
235 89697 Uwe W. Seibel Diakonie Hessen
236 90394 Doris Raßhofer gugler* ausgetreten
237 91426 Birgit Mittmann-Räuchle BMR Human Resources Interim Management
238 94420 Stella Catto Catto Stella
239 94484 Jörg Sander Managementberatung
240 97720 Christoph Saffrich Gesellschaft für angewandte Kommunalforschung zertifiziert
241 99269 Dirk Rosenstock hansekonzept Dirk Rosenstock zertifiziert
242 101354 Marcus Stichmann Stichmann
243 101358 Monika Keller Rauszeit Agentur GmbH Zertifizierungsprozess
244 104067 Andreas Bachofner Andreas Bachofner GmbH Zertifizierungsprozess
245 104069 Lucas Sorge Mut & Menschlichkeit
246 104118 Kai Platz Kai Platz Service and Consulting Lernwegprozess
247 107852 Sonja Sewera Sewera Sonja Dr. Lernwegprozess
248 111894 Sabine Meier Health at Work – Lebensqualität am Arbeitsplatz Zertifizierungsprozess
249 112904 _croation_christianname _croation_name _croation_testcompany
250 130094 Paul van Kaldenkerken step GbR Zertifizierungsprozess
251 133256 Maria Fabiana Laruccia Maria Fabiana Laruccia
252 134935 Dirk Schmülgen FUTOUR Nord Tourismus- und Regionalberatung
253 134982 Christiane Brink Liquify Organisationsentwicklung PartG
254 134983 Vera Boos authento Vera Boos
255 134986 Jochen Hoepstein huhuco UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
256 135010 Franziska Albers Teejit GmbH Zertifizierungsprozess
257 137582 Sabine Ayeni Grün Gelb Türkis GbR
258 142841 Ulrike Stegmaier Ulrike Stegmaier
259 143061 Olivér Szabó greencentive gUG
260 144774 Ryan Bernard Tepui Energy UG
261 147788 Anja Möschler huhuco UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
262 148339 Maria Kleimann Maria Kleimann – Akademie für Kulturevolution Lernwegprozess
263 149729 Urs Gnädinger audit.innovation GmbH zertifiziert
264 152582 Xenia Schmidt netteinander GbR
265 156476 Noriaki Ikeda Arch Joint Vision – Noriaki Ikeda
266 156949 Benjamin Gatz YOOL GmbH & Co. KG
267 156951 Hassaan Hakim YOOL GmbH & Co. KG
268 157022 Kristiane Stotz Kristiane Stotz Lernwegprozess
269 157026 Daniela Edlinger Daniela Edlinger
270 157052 Thomas Böke Thomas Böke Unternehmens-Entwicklung
271 157087 André Ilg currents&tides GmbH
272 157169 Daniel Börnert Daniel Börnert mindfulbranding
273 157190 Burga Kassel Burga Kassel, Training, Coaching & Gesundheit Lernwegprozess
274 157761 Kristina Loge Kristina Loge Lernwegprozess
275 158736 Toni Hassenmeier Toni Hassenmeier Lernwegprozess
276 158743 Heiko Erhardt Heiko Erhardt Unternehmensberatung Lernwegprozess
277 159115 Susanne Petersen Rechtsanwältin Susanne Petersen Lernwegprozess
278 160436 Fabian Gerstung Gerstung Consulting Lernwegprozess
279 162002 Martina Bonertz Leocor gGmbH
280 162081 Johanna Büth Intectum GmbH
281 162207 Kristina Loge KL – Beratung, Training, Coaching
282 160578 Roland Budz ROLAND BUDZ – GUT BERATEN! Lernwegprozess
283 162986 Wolfram Sommer Karsten Sommer
284 163488 Frauke Hellwig Frauke Hellwig – Medienfachwirtin